Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02420,94,6
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02317,8-8,4
Alto Pelado0,02420,40,0
Anchorena0,02418,1-3,2
Bajada Nueva0,02420,4-2,8
Baldecito0,02517,2-0,3
Batavia0,02419,2-2,2
Beazley0,02419,7-3,6
Buena Esperanza0,02418,5-0,7
Concarán0,02417,4-8,1
Coronel Alzogaray0,02418,32,4
Desaguadero0,02418,0-5,8
El Amago0,0248,61,3
El Durazno0,02416,51,4
El Trapiche0,02418,2-2,5
Est Nueva Version0,02521,94,4
Estancia Grande0,02419,80,9
Fraga0,02419,60,2
Justo Daract0,02420,4-0,6
La Angelina0,02419,8-3,5
La Botija0,02418,4-6,3
La Calera0,01716,12,6
La Cumbre0,12419,82,2
La Esquina0,02413,41,1
La Florida0,02418,70,9
La Punilla0,02414,31,4
La Punta0,02421,35,8
La Toma0,02415,9-4,6
La Tranca0,02417,72,5
Lafinur0,02420,0-4,6
Las Chacras0,02420,9-6,4
Los Coros0,02420,5-5,8
Martín de Loyola0,01219,3-0,6
Merlo0,02416,4-1,1
Merlo Alto0,12414,90,9
Naschel0,02415,1-5,9
Navia0,0918,5-1,4
Nogolí0,02419,94,3
Nueva Galia0,02418,4-0,7
Paso Grande0,02414,9-6,0
Potrero de los Funes0,02419,60,9
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02417,83,2
San Francisco0,02415,2-3,2
San Luis Rural0,02420,04,5
San Martín0,02414,5-10,0
San Miguel0,02419,0-1,3
Santa Rosa0,02418,3-6,6
Soven0,02419,4-2,4
Tilisarao0,02415,9-7,5
Unión0,02419,3-1,3
Valle de Pancanta0,032,30,6
Villa de Praga0,02414,5-7,4
Villa Gral. Roca0,02416,54,0
Villa Larca0,12415,01,2
Villa Mercedes0,02319,8-1,7
Villa Reynolds0,02418,91,2
Zanjitas0,02419,31,5